National Level "Interschool Drawing and Coloring Competition"


Organized by AVE Learning
Date: 1st Feb 2020 Time: 10:00 AM to 12:00 PM

Register

Who Registerd here!

Level1 : Level2 :
R/No Name School Assigned Center Status Level
1 Ovi Praveen Hore SPG International Crystal Modern School Registered Level2
2 Adwait Crystal Modern School Crystal Modern School Registered Level2
3 Advik Singh Podar Jumbo kids, wakad Wonderland Preschool Registered Level2
4 Srujan Rising Star Little Ducklings Registered Level2
5 Sumit Tiny Toys Preschool Star Angel Registered Level1
6 Swarad Jadhav Home Schooler Little Ducklings Registered Level2
7 Saanvi Mahindrakar St.Ursula High School Crystal Modern School Registered Level2
8 RIYANSH SHINDE TINY-TOTS Star Angel Registered Level1
9 Shradha Little Ducklings Little Ducklings Registered Level1
10 Sarthak chavan Kidzee Little Ducklings Registered Level2
11 Anvi Hrishikesh more Amrita Vidyalayam Little Ducklings Registered Level2
12 Veera Little Wonder Nursery Little Wonder Preschool Registered Level1
13 Sanskruti Little wonders nursery Little Wonder Preschool Registered Level1
14 Divyam garg Little wonder preschool Little Wonder Preschool Registered Level1
15 Rudransh Shinde C.M.S.English medium High School Wonderland Preschool Registered Level2
16 Kriti Rathod Cambridge International School Little Ducklings Registered Level2
17 Pranjal Chaudhari little Wonder School Little Wonder Preschool Registered Level1
18 Chimayee Bhokare Moden English School Little Ducklings Registered Level2
19 Riyansh Gore Star Angels Preschool Star Angels Preschool Registered Level1
20 Sanvi patel Little wonder nursery Little wonder nursery Registered Level1
21 Revati Gaikwad Little wonder preschool Little wonder preschool Registered Level1
22 Shreyansh Petals pre School Petals pre School Registered Level1
23 Aaradhya gagare Wonderland preschool Wonderland preschool Registered Level2
24 Gargi Star kids preschool Wonderland preschool Registered Level1
25 Ishwari infant Jisus Star Angel Preschool Registered Level2
26 Tanmay Patil Kalpana English Medium School Crystal Modern School Registered Level2
27 Anvi Little Wonder Nursery Little Wonder Nursery Registered Level1
28 Tanay Kalpana English Medium School Crystal Modern School Registered Level2
29 Shivli Kunal Deshmukh Rising star Crystal Modern School Registered Level2
30 Shanay Pawar St. Ursula pre-school Little Ducklings Registered Level2
31 Navinya Patil Sapling English Medium School Wonderland Preschool* Registered Level2
32 Pratyush Patil Little Wonders Nursery Little Wonders Nursery Registered Level1
33 Sairaj pol Star angels preschool Star angels preschool Registered Level1
34 C Deekshithanjali Star Angels preschool Star Angels preschool Registered Level1
35 Vihan Suryavanshi Star Angel Preschool Star Angel Preschool Registered Level1
36 Shivam Dhumal Cambridge international preschool Crystal Modern School Registered Level2
37 Abhaysinh deshmukh Star angles preschool Star Angel Preschool Registered Level1
38 Aaradhya Shinde Star Angels preschool Star Angel Preschool Registered Level1
39 Pranjal Star Angels preschool,Walhekarwadi Star Angel Preschool Registered Level1
40 Riya Little ducklings Little ducklings Registered Level1
41 Adhiraj Amol Kadam Star angel pre school Star Angel Preschool Registered Level1
42 Neha vinod suryavanshi Star angel pre school Star Angel Preschool Registered Level1
43 Kavya Infant jejus school Star Angel Preschool Registered Level1
44 Anushka Sachin Ambekar Daffodils Blooming School Little ducklings Registered Level2
45 Needhi Infant Jesus Star Angel Preschool Registered Level2
46 Aaditi Little Ducklings School Assigning Pending Level1
47 Shivam Narale Star Angel Pre school Star angel preschool Registered Level2
48 Devesh patil Star angel pre school Star angel preschool Registered Level2
49 Sragavi Prashant Marne Crystal modern school Crystal modern school Registered Level1
50 Bhumit Vijay Patil Little Ducklings School Assigning Pending Level1
51 Shreyas Shinde Little Ducklings School Assigning Pending Level1
52 Sharvari kudale Crystal modern pre-school Crystal modern school Registered Level1
53 Disha Crystal modern school Crystal modern school Registered Level2
54 Rida z Khalid Mohammed Little ducklings Little ducklings Registered Level1
55 Swanandi Crystal modern school Crystal modern school Registered Level1
56 Ridant Tapkir Crystal modern school Crystal modern school Registered Level2
57 Shivam sah Little duckling Little duckling s Registered Level1
58 Krush Rakesh Kulkarni Crystal modern school Crystal modern school Registered Level1
59 Arnav Gosavi Crystal modern school Crystal modern school Registered Level2
60 Yewale siya prakash Crystal modern school Crystal modern school Registered Level1
61 Khushi Patil Little Wonder Preschool Little Wonder Preschool Registered Level1
62 Abhiraj Amol Netke Star Angel's preschool Star Angel's preschool Registered Level1
63 Nidhi Lawand Petals PreSchool Petals PreSchool Registered Level2
64 Anirudh Kedari Petals PreSchool Petals PreSchool Registered Level2
65 Shreya Shegaonkar Petals PreSchool Petals PreSchool Registered Level2
66 Kumar Anurag Petals PreSchool Petals PreSchool Registered Level2
67 Kushagri Panchal Petals PreSchool Petals PreSchool Registered Level2
68 Ananya Kale Petals PreSchool Petals PreSchool Registered Level2
69 Pokhare Vihan Petals PreSchool Petals PreSchool Registered Level2
70 Rupal Shahu Petals PreSchool Petals PreSchool Registered Level2
71 Kavina V Petals PreSchool Petals PreSchool Registered Level2
72 Advita Mali Petals PreSchool Petals PreSchool Registered Level2
73 Abhiraj Khot Petals PreSchool Petals PreSchool Registered Level2
74 Tanishka Chavan Petals PreSchool Petals PreSchool Registered Level2
75 Roshani Kadi Petals PreSchool Petals PreSchool Registered Level2
76 Mahadik Ananya Petals PreSchool Petals PreSchool Registered Level1
77 Agrawal Rachit Petals PreSchool Petals PreSchool Registered Level1
78 Shlok Agrawal Petals PreSchool Petals PreSchool Registered Level1
79 Aryan Dhande Petals PreSchool Petals PreSchool Registered Level1
80 Shravani Kulkarni Petals PreSchool Petals PreSchool Registered Level1
81 Mandeep Sandhu Petals PreSchool Petals PreSchool Registered Level1
82 Ovi Patil Petals PreSchool Petals PreSchool Registered Level1
83 Anurag Thopate Petals PreSchool Petals PreSchool Registered Level1
84 Rutvi Kadu Petals PreSchool Petals PreSchool Registered Level1
85 Aarohi Agarwal Petals PreSchool Petals PreSchool Registered Level1
86 Vedashree Anwane Petals PreSchool Petals PreSchool Registered Level1
87 Aarav Gawad Petals PreSchool Petals PreSchool Registered Level1
88 Kushvitha Narkhede Petals PreSchool Petals PreSchool Registered Level1
89 Nebul Chajed Petals PreSchool Petals PreSchool Registered Level1
90 Drishya Magar Petals PreSchool Petals PreSchool Registered Level1
91 Aarsh Bhingardive Petals PreSchool Petals PreSchool Registered Level1
92 Kavya Crystal Mordern School Crystal Mordern School Registered Level1
93 Kumar Adityaraj Petals PreSchool Petals PreSchool Registered Level2
94 Chavan kavya Petals PreSchool Petals PreSchool Registered Level2
95 Kurup Mahit Petals PreSchool Petals PreSchool Registered Level2
96 Muthu Narsimman Petals PreSchool Petals PreSchool Registered Level2
97 Ovi Nikalaje Petals PreSchool Petals PreSchool Registered Level2
98 Udayti Gupta Petals PreSchool Petals PreSchool Registered Level2
99 Aarohi Rathod Petals PreSchool Petals PreSchool Registered Level2
100 Samarth Kakade Petals PreSchool Petals PreSchool Registered Level2
101 Sairaj Rane Petals PreSchool Petals PreSchool Registered Level2
102 Mahee Wadkar Petals PreSchool Petals PreSchool Registered Level2
103 Advika Yadav Petals PreSchool Petals PreSchool Registered Level2
104 Parv Surve Petals PreSchool Petals PreSchool Registered Level2
105 Tanvi Sachin Kutwal Crystal Modern School Crystal Modern School Registered Level1
106 ANAVI ACTIVE SCHOOL Crystal Modern School Registered Level1
107 Meghana Dhanaji Dhembare St Ursula High School Assigning Pending Level2
108 Aaradhya Bhujbal Crystal Modern School Assigning Pending Level2
109 Chitraksh Sharma NPPS Nigdi Pradhikaran Wonderland Preschool Registered Level2
110 Priyanshi Mall Crystal Modern School Crystal Modern School Registered Level1
111 Sharayu chavan Cristal modern school,pune. Crystal Modern School Registered Level1
112 Vedant kaluram mane Modern Crystal School Crystal Modern School Registered Level2
113 Om Anay Chaudhari Little Wonder Nursery Little Wonder Nursery Registered Level1
114 Aarav ram tapkir Crystal modern school Crystal Modern School Registered Level2
115 Ovee Chandrakant Patil Crystal modern school Crystal Modern School Registered Level1
116 Gargi Crystal modern school Crystal Modern School Registered Level2
117 Aarvika tapkir Crystal modern school Crystal Modern School Registered Level2
118 Trusha satish talekar Crystal morden school Crystal Modern School Registered Level2
119 ARADHYA ABHIJIT PATIL CRYSTAL MODERN SCHOOL Crystal Modern School Registered Level1
120 Junaid Khan Crystal modern school Crystal Modern School Registered Level2
121 Khushboo khan Crystal modern school Crystal Modern School Registered Level2
122 Pranika shirude Crystal Modern school Crystal Modern School Registered Level2
123 Rudransh Kathare Infant Jesus Preschool Star Angel Registered Level1
124 Akshay Star Angel Star Angel Registered Level1
125 Saket khobragade Star Angel Star Angel Registered Level1
126 Ishwari Sole Star Angel Star Angel Registered Level1
127 Tejaswini Star Angel Star Angel Registered Level2
128 Sai Star Angel Star Angel Registered Level2
129 Shaurya Star Angel Star Angel Registered Level1
130 Shreya Star Angel Star Angel Registered Level1
131 Shrisas Star Angel Star Angel Registered Level1
132 Hiraram Star Angel Star Angel Registered Level2
133 Aaradhya Chinchwade Star Angel Star Angel Registered Level2
134 Kavya Chinchwade Star Angel Star Angel Registered Level1
135 Sarthak Waghmare Star Angel Star Angel Registered Level1
136 Sangharsh Kamble Star Angel Star Angel Registered Level2
137 Siddheshwari Biradar Star Angel Star Angel Registered Level2
138 Abhiram Jadhav Star Angel Star Angel Registered Level2
139 Param Chaudhari Star Angel Star Angel Registered Level1
140 Pranjal PravinKumar Bankar Infant Jesus School Star angel preschool Registered Level1
141 Pragati Lipne Star angel preschool Star angel preschool Registered Level1
142 Shivansh walhekar Star angel preschool Star angel preschool Registered Level1
143 Advik Dike Star angel preschool Star angel preschool Registered Level1
144 Anvi Shivale Star angel preschool Star angel preschool Registered Level1
145 Martand Patil Star angel preschool Star angel preschool Registered Level1
146 Yutika Rathod Star Angel PreSchool Star Angel PreSchool Registered Level2
147 Ovi Mulik Star Angel PreSchool Star Angel PreSchool Registered Level2
148 Swanand Vale Wonderland PreSchool Wonderland PreSchool Registered Level1
149 Sarvesh Kulkarni Wonderland PreSchool Wonderland PreSchool Registered Level1
150 Varad Kulkarni Wonderland PreSchool Wonderland PreSchool Registered Level1
151 Sharvari Jhungare Wonderland PreSchool Wonderland PreSchool Registered Level1
152 Rajveer Tarde Wonderland PreSchool Wonderland PreSchool Registered Level1
153 Inaya Sayyad Wonderland PreSchool Wonderland PreSchool Registered Level1
154 Vedant Patil Wonderland PreSchool Wonderland PreSchool Registered Level1
155 Melvin Furtade Wonderland PreSchool Wonderland PreSchool Registered Level2
156 Mishel Furtade Wonderland PreSchool Wonderland PreSchool Registered Level2
157 Nihit Kamble Wonderland PreSchool Wonderland PreSchool Registered Level2
158 Prutha Rupnar Wonderland PreSchool Wonderland PreSchool Registered Level2
159 Shreyash Dorphale Wonderland PreSchool Wonderland PreSchool Registered Level2
160 Riyansh Patil Wonderland PreSchool Wonderland PreSchool Registered Level2
161 Sankalp Junghare Wonderland PreSchool Wonderland PreSchool Registered Level1
162 Pari Nikam Wonderland PreSchool Wonderland PreSchool Registered Level2
163 Shlok Babar Wonderland PreSchool Wonderland PreSchool Registered Level1
164 Kartiki Palande Wonderland PreSchool Wonderland PreSchool Registered Level2
165 Aarohi Sonawne Wonderland PreSchool Wonderland PreSchool Registered Level2
166 Namrata Sawane Wonderland PreSchool Wonderland PreSchool Registered Level1
167 Shreetej Shinde Wonderland PreSchool Wonderland PreSchool Registered Level2
168 Gayatri Haldar Wonderland PreSchool Wonderland PreSchool Registered Level1
169 Anuj Chandegaokar Wonderland PreSchool Wonderland PreSchool Registered Level1
170 Anuja Kadam Wonderland PreSchool Wonderland PreSchool Registered Level2
171 Shivam Chavan Wonderland PreSchool Wonderland PreSchool Registered Level2
172 Samarth Rathod Wonderland PreSchool Wonderland PreSchool Registered Level1
173 Rayan Darsh Wonderland PreSchool Wonderland PreSchool Registered Level2
174 Arnav Patil Wonderland PreSchool Wonderland PreSchool Registered Level1
175 Ridan Wonderland PreSchool Wonderland PreSchool Registered Level1
176 Manyata Wonderland PreSchool Wonderland PreSchool Registered Level2
177 Avani Wonderland PreSchool Wonderland PreSchool Registered Level1
178 Aaradhya Wonderland PreSchool Wonderland PreSchool Registered Level2
179 Eshwari Crystal model school Assigning Pending